RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Winona, Minnesota
Cardinals
700 Terrace Heights, Winona, Minnesota, 55987, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mary Hayes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - St. Olaf Ole Open Indoor Qualifier
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 28th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
St. Olaf Ole Open Indoor Qualifier
- Feb 27, 2015
Northfield, MN, US
Timing/Results by:
Wayzata Results, Inc. - Plymouth - MN - Timin
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Bethel (MN)
Carleton
Concordia-Moorhead
Gillette
Iowa Central
St Benedict
St John's (MN)
St Mary's (MN)
St Olaf College
St Thomas (MN)
Unattached
Viterbo Univ
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuester, Ryan
St John's (MN)
07.14
nwi
1
2
Reed, Joseph
St Thomas (MN)
07.15
nwi
1
3
McFarlin, James
St Olaf College
07.16
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Johnny
St Thomas (MN)
07.28
nwi
1
5
Terrell-Byrd, Aaron
St Thomas (MN)
07.31
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Sean
St Thomas (MN)
07.37
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Parker
St John's (MN)
07.38
nwi
1
--
Bednarek, Connor
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuester, Ryan
St John's (MN)
07.18
nwi
1
2
Reed, Joseph
St Thomas (MN)
07.21
nwi
2
3
McFarlin, James
St Olaf College
07.22
nwi
3
4
Terrell-Byrd, Aaron
St Thomas (MN)
07.25
nwi
1
5
Bednarek, Connor
St Thomas (MN)
07.29
nwi
3
6
Murphy, Sean
St Thomas (MN)
07.29
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Johnny
St Thomas (MN)
07.30
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Parker
St John's (MN)
07.42
nwi
3
9
Piecukonis, Aaron
St John's (MN)
07.46
nwi
2
10
Nuah, Stephen
St John's (MN)
07.50
nwi
1
11
Reeves, Ian
Carleton
07.51
nwi
3
12
Botten, Joshua
St Thomas (MN)
07.54
nwi
2
13
Burke, Nick
St John's (MN)
07.60
nwi
3
14
Lannier, Nicholas
St Thomas (MN)
07.61
nwi
2
15
Gorrilla, Thomas
St Thomas (MN)
07.67
nwi
2
16
Gardner, Joseph
St Mary's (MN)
07.72
nwi
1
17
Cramer, Scott
Concordia-Moorhe
07.74
nwi
3
18
Domine, Joey
St Mary's (MN)
07.79
nwi
1
19
DeLeon, Tony
Concordia-Moorhe
07.95
nwi
2
--
Schliemann, Devan
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
nwi
3
--
Essler, Adam
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
nwi
2
--
Wherry, Markeith
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
nwi
3
--
Goss, Mark
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seyferth, Colby
Carleton
22.42
nwi
9
2
Sauro, Daniel
St Thomas (MN)
22.89
nwi
9
3
Williams, Yasin
St John's (MN)
22.99
nwi
8
4
Skrip, Kevin
St Olaf College
23.19
nwi
7
5
Wilson, Johnny
St Thomas (MN)
23.28
nwi
6
6
Kuester, Ryan
St John's (MN)
23.32
nwi
9
7
Feeney, Alexa
Carleton
23.36
nwi
8
8
Elstad, Justin
St Olaf College
23.45
nwi
7
9
O'Reilly, Jordan
St Thomas (MN)
23.68
nwi
2
10
Piecukonis, Aaron
St John's (MN)
23.69
nwi
6
11
Hicks, Maurice
Carleton
23.85
nwi
5
12
Howard, Evan
Carleton
23.88
nwi
5
13
Redfield, Austin
St Olaf College
24.02
nwi
5
14
Zylstra, Brandon
Concordia-Moorhe
24.17
nwi
6
15
Johnson, Bolu
Carleton
24.22
nwi
3
16
Smith, Anthony
St John's (MN)
24.27
nwi
5
17
Anderson, Parker
St John's (MN)
24.28
nwi
1
18
Botten, Joshua
St Thomas (MN)
24.30
nwi
3
19
Marmol, Rodrigo
St Thomas (MN)
24.48
nwi
3
20
Stewart, Trevor
St Olaf College
24.49
nwi
1
21
Dorumsgaard, Steven
St Thomas (MN)
24.72
nwi
2
22
Bestul, Cody
St Thomas (MN)
24.76
nwi
8
23
O'Keefe, Tyler
Carleton
24.76
nwi
7
24
Kessler, Matthew
St Olaf College
24.84
nwi
1
25
Bassier, Benjamin
St Thomas (MN)
25.32
nwi
6
26
Gorrilla, Thomas
St Thomas (MN)
25.51
nwi
9
27
DeLeon, Tony
Concordia-Moorhe
25.91
nwi
2
--
Reed, Joseph
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
nwi
8
--
Witschen, Michael
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
nwi
7
--
Nuah, Stephen
St John's (MN)
DNS
nwi
2
--
Wherry, Markeith
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
nwi
3
--
Colbrunn, Vinny
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seyferth, Colby
Carleton
49.64
5
2
Minor, Eli
Iowa Central
50.87
5
3
Feeney, Alexa
Carleton
51.17
5
4
Pugh, Joey
St Olaf College
52.64
4
5
Leonard, Andrew
St Thomas (MN)
52.69
3
6
Hicks, Maurice
Carleton
52.75
3
7
Zurn, Nick
St John's (MN)
52.75
4
8
Peck, Mitch
St John's (MN)
53.00
4
9
Fiebelkorn, Jeff
Concordia-Moorhe
53.10
2
10
Larsen, Aidan
Carleton
53.25
3
11
Johnson, Bolu
Carleton
53.51
4
12
Larson, Noah
Iowa Central
53.77
4
13
Redfield, Austin
St Olaf College
53.81
3
14
Holmes, Robbie
St Olaf College
53.83
2
15
Marmol, Rodrigo
St Thomas (MN)
53.89
2
16
Fitzpatrick, Colin
St Thomas (MN)
54.15
2
17
O'Keefe, Tyler
Carleton
54.75
2
18
Bestul, Cody
St Thomas (MN)
55.45
1
19
Hagans, Brandon
Carleton
55.63
1
20
Dorumsgaard, Steven
St Thomas (MN)
56.96
1
21
Bassier, Benjamin
St Thomas (MN)
57.17
1
22
Ruether, Brian
St Mary's (MN)
57.45
1
--
Padfield, Joey
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
1
--
Dennis, Morris
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
5
--
Montonye, Jason
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hosting, Kyle
Iowa Central
1:22.21
4
2
Prohaska, Josh
Iowa Central
1:22.52
5
3
Mueller, Doug
St Thomas (MN)
1:22.90
5
4
Kpachavi, Arnaud
Carleton
1:22.94
4
5
Raasch, Charlie
St John's (MN)
1:22.95
4
6
Alt, Fritz
St Thomas (MN)
1:23.34
5
7
Lammi, Jake
St John's (MN)
1:23.38
5
8
Carmona, Oscar
Iowa Central
1:24.10
4
9
Krpan, Tyler
St Thomas (MN)
1:24.46
5
10
Zimmerman, Will
St John's (MN)
1:25.71
3
11
Krogman, Brandon
St Mary's (MN)
1:26.12
3
12
Grieves, Zach
St John's (MN)
1:26.54
3
13
Gredvig, Jacob
St Thomas (MN)
1:27.20
2
14
Fiebig, Tyler
St Mary's (MN)
1:28.09
2
15
Bigaouette, Zach
St John's (MN)
1:29.06
2
16
van Mechelen, Ryan
St Olaf College
1:29.46
1
17
Mumbleau, Evan
St Mary's (MN)
1:30.95
1
18
Oram, Mason
St John's (MN)
1:31.10
1
19
Gordon, Killian
St Mary's (MN)
1:46.84
1
--
Akinlabi, Arafat
Carleton
DNS
3
--
Bach, Samual
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
4
--
Tollefson, Andrew
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wintheiser, Grant
St Olaf College
1:54.61
3
2
Campbell, Jake
St Olaf College
1:55.97
3
3
Eggers, Jacob
St Olaf College
1:56.22
3
4
Cronin, Dean
Iowa Central
1:57.43
3
5
Escher, Paul
St Olaf College
1:58.54
3
6
Aarness, Tayler
St Olaf College
2:00.61
2
7
Longenbach, Sam
St Olaf College
2:00.67
2
8
Gartland, Erik
St Olaf College
2:00.94
2
9
Greeneway, Jake
St Olaf College
2:01.09
2
10
Hiskes, Ben
Carleton
2:01.32
2
11
Salitrik, Cory
Gillette
2:02.00
2
12
Flack, Caleb
Carleton
2:02.17
2
13
Knickerbocker, Cal
St Olaf College
2:03.68
1
14
Garrett, Ryan
St Thomas (MN)
2:03.99
1
15
Voit, Taylor
St Thomas (MN)
2:04.57
1
16
Solheim, Nick
Concordia-Moorhe
2:05.04
1
17
Heywood, Oliver
Carleton
2:05.82
1
18
Fons, Joshua
St Thomas (MN)
2:05.89
1
19
Dewitz, Alec
St John's (MN)
2:08.84
1
20
Sippel, Scott
St John's (MN)
2:08.86
1
21
Olsen, Grant
St John's (MN)
2:11.69
1
22
Lawrence, Robert
St John's (MN)
2:12.30
1
23
Soutien, Jean
Iowa Central
2:13.42
3
--
Najmana, Ben
Allen County
DNS
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry, Jonah
Carleton
2:31.77
2
2
Bjork, Sean
St Olaf College
2:31.84
2
3
Coffey, Joe
St Olaf College
2:32.22
2
4
Laack-Veeder, Noah
Carleton
2:32.99
2
5
Bugler, Ryan
St John's (MN)
2:35.80
2
6
Webster, Nate
St Olaf College
2:36.10
2
7
Rossow, Kyle
St John's (MN)
2:37.13
2
8
Sokolowski, Nick
St Olaf College
2:37.47
2
9
Sikes, Camden
Carleton
2:37.72
1
10
Wegter, Michael
St Olaf College
2:38.39
2
11
Burgstahler, Matthew
St John's (MN)
2:40.17
2
12
Wolt, Jared
St Mary's (MN)
2:40.58
2
13
Kunz, Alex
St Olaf College
2:42.88
1
14
Charbonneau, Alex
St John's (MN)
2:43.91
2
15
Ruvkun, Andrew
Carleton
2:48.27
1
16
Collins, Michael
St John's (MN)
2:50.92
1
17
Huntoon, Hunter
St John's (MN)
2:51.58
1
18
Toomey, Griffin
St John's (MN)
3:07.44
1
19
Emmerich, Phil
St Mary's (MN)
3:11.78
1
20
Gardner, Joseph
St Mary's (MN)
3:15.38
1
--
Moga, Sherman
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
1
--
Freese, Zach
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
1
--
VanBemmelen, Alex
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
1
--
Nelson, Hans-Kristof
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
Carleton
4:19.11
3
2
Meyer, Phillip
St Olaf College
4:20.78
3
3
Williams, Robby
St Thomas (MN)
4:25.69
3
4
Knowlton, Austin
St Thomas (MN)
4:27.69
3
5
Ketola, Keith
St Olaf College
4:28.16
3
6
Thor, Laack-Veeder
Carleton
4:28.64
3
7
Jones, Charles
St Thomas (MN)
4:29.43
3
8
Ganzeveld, Nic
Iowa Central
4:31.84
3
9
Suttie, Grant
St Thomas (MN)
4:31.99
3
10
Gerhartz, Jacob
St Thomas (MN)
4:33.34
3
11
Smith, Trevor
St Thomas (MN)
4:35.05
2
12
Lehn, Calvin
St Olaf College
4:35.53
2
13
Baumann, Dylan
St Thomas (MN)
4:36.93
3
14
Hinz, Zach
St Olaf College
4:38.10
3
15
Jackson, Connor
Carleton
4:38.38
2
16
Friesen, Sam
St John's (MN)
4:38.93
2
17
Phearman, Alex
St Olaf College
4:39.11
2
18
Teich, Roni
Unattached
4:39.82
2
19
Jackson, Nicholas
St Thomas (MN)
4:39.97
2
20
Halbmaier, Casey
St Thomas (MN)
4:40.31
2
21
Bramstedt, Ian
St Thomas (MN)
4:40.45
2
22
O'Hare, Austin
St Mary's (MN)
4:42.68
3
23
Rudberg, Andy
St Olaf College
4:42.77
2
24
Polania-Gonzale, Ernesto
Carleton
4:44.66
2
25
Edinburgh, Zach
Carleton
4:44.71
1
26
Pesik, Jordan
St Olaf College
4:44.87
1
27
Bakken, Eric
St Olaf College
4:45.32
2
28
Lick, Austin
St John's (MN)
4:45.34
1
29
Levy, Ben
Carleton
4:45.58
1
30
Deblieck, Derek
St Olaf College
4:45.81
2
31
Nakajima, Hiroshi
Carleton
4:46.57
1
32
Neubecker, Ben
St Olaf College
4:47.79
1
33
McKinley, David
Carleton
4:47.81
2
34
Johansen, Syver
St Olaf College
4:51.42
1
35
Wood, Adam
St Olaf College
4:51.49
1
36
Klein, Brian
St Olaf College
4:52.08
1
37
Dierberger, Thomas
St John's (MN)
4:52.20
1
38
Welters, Jeremy
St John's (MN)
4:52.55
1
39
Chmelik, Joey
St Olaf College
4:57.09
1
40
Buchmeier, Dan
St Olaf College
4:57.93
1
41
Peterson, Tim
Concordia-Moorhe
5:01.41
1
--
Etteldorf, Andrew
Carleton
DNS
1
--
Quibell, Brandon
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
1
--
Conrad, Keegan
St John's (MN)
DNS
2
--
Hall, William
Carleton
DNS
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berens, Matt
Bethel (MN)
8:32.49
2
2
Feichtinger, Thomas
St John's (MN)
8:39.95
2
3
Wagener, Kyle
St Olaf College
8:49.29
2
4
Immenschuh, Connor
Allen County
8:52.56
2
5
Munoz, Fabian
Gillette
8:55.64
2
6
Leclaire, Caleb
St John's (MN)
8:56.33
2
7
Haase, Joe
Carleton
8:58.00
2
8
Rod, Colton
St Olaf College
8:59.24
2
9
Ellenberger, David
St Olaf College
8:59.92
2
10
Mueller, Eric
St Olaf College
9:07.57
1
11
Brittain, Jeremy
Allen County
9:07.96
2
12
Haley, Aaron
St Mary's (MN)
9:10.31
2
13
Spears, Trail
Allen County
9:10.81
2
14
Burr, Jake
St John's (MN)
9:11.01
2
15
Berkowitz, Adam
St Thomas (MN)
9:11.02
2
16
Medrano, Salvador
Allen County
9:14.54
2
17
Long, Ben
St Thomas (MN)
9:15.48
2
18
Hanselman, Ryan
Carleton
9:18.73
2
19
Brandt, Adam
St Thomas (MN)
9:20.06
1
20
Franta, Brandon
St John's (MN)
9:22.44
1
21
Secor, Isaac
St John's (MN)
9:23.07
1
22
Quibell, Brandon
Concordia-Moorhe
9:25.64
1
23
Hoffert, Michael
Carleton
9:27.51
1
24
Pater, Jase
St Mary's (MN)
9:28.54
1
25
Metzdorff, Peter
St John's (MN)
9:29.06
1
26
Armstrong, Patrick
St John's (MN)
9:31.16
1
27
Van Laarhoven, Peter
St Thomas (MN)
9:34.00
1
28
Schreiber, Kevin
St Thomas (MN)
9:34.42
1
29
Lepisto, Matthew
St Thomas (MN)
9:38.70
1
30
Flanders, John
St Thomas (MN)
10:09.30
1
31
Rengo, Matt
St John's (MN)
10:17.28
1
32
Burt, Henry
St Olaf College
10:20.00
1
33
Peterson, Tim
Concordia-Moorhe
10:28.81
1
--
Najmana, Ben
Allen County
DNF
2
--
Elgren, Hunter
St John's (MN)
DNS
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kinderman, Ross
St Mary's (MN)
08.58
nwi
1
2
Dunphy, Aaron
St Olaf College
08.60
nwi
1
3
Gross, Connor
St Thomas (MN)
08.88
nwi
1
4
Gredvig, Jacob
St Thomas (MN)
09.09
nwi
1
5
Peck, Mitch
St John's (MN)
09.10
nwi
1
6
Werner, Cole
St Thomas (MN)
09.15
nwi
1
7
Wright, Gabe
Concordia-Moorhe
09.23
nwi
1
8
Dahl, Duncan
St Thomas (MN)
09.24
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kinderman, Ross
St Mary's (MN)
08.63
nwi
1
2
Gross, Connor
St Thomas (MN)
08.84
nwi
3
3
Dunphy, Aaron
St Olaf College
08.86
nwi
2
4
Werner, Cole
St Thomas (MN)
09.11
nwi
3
5
Dahl, Duncan
St Thomas (MN)
09.17
nwi
2
6
Peck, Mitch
St John's (MN)
09.24
nwi
1
7
Wright, Gabe
Concordia-Moorhe
09.24
nwi
2
8
Gredvig, Jacob
St Thomas (MN)
09.24
nwi
3
9
Hilliard, Matthew
St Thomas (MN)
09.25
nwi
1
10
Thayer, Jeremiah
St Thomas (MN)
09.36
nwi
1
11
Fiebelkorn, Jeff
Concordia-Moorhe
09.38
nwi
3
12
Peterson, Tamas
St Olaf College
09.41
nwi
2
13
Peterson, Jacob
St John's (MN)
09.45
nwi
2
14
Erskin, Antonio
St Thomas (MN)
09.48
nwi
1
15
Peterson, Tim
Concordia-Moorhe
09.57
nwi
2
16
Hagans, Brandon
Carleton
09.60
nwi
3
17
Huddleston, Preston
St Thomas (MN)
10.13
nwi
1
18
Dosch, Andrew
Concordia-Moorhe
12.03
nwi
2
--
Smith, Anthony
St John's (MN)
DNF
nwi
3
--
VanBemmelen, Alex
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
nwi
3
--
Colbrunn, Vinny
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feeney
,
Larsen
,
Hicks
,
Howard
Carleton
1:33.02
1
2
Elstad
,
Stewart
,
Pugh
,
Holmes
St Olaf College
1:33.60
1
3
Witschen
,
Reed
,
Sauro
,
Huddlest
St Thomas (MN)
1:33.67
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueller
,
Queenan
,
Boughner
,
Jarvey
St Thomas (MN)
3:21.77
1
2
McFarlin
,
Pugh
,
Redfield
,
Skrip
St Olaf College
3:25.10
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schauer, Matt
St Thomas (MN)
15.83m
(51'11)
1
2
Tatman, Chance
Iowa Central
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
3
Lunning, Ethan
St Olaf College
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
Williams, Brian
Iowa Central
14.76m
(48'5)
1
5
Murtha, Craig
St Thomas (MN)
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
6
Hausman, Micah
St Thomas (MN)
13.72m
(45'0)
1
7
Woods, Nick
St Olaf College
13.44m
(44'1)
1
8
Thiry, Peyton
St John's (MN)
13.29m
(43'7)
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schauer, Matt
St Thomas (MN)
15.83m
(51'11)
1
2
Tatman, Chance
Iowa Central
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
3
Lunning, Ethan
St Olaf College
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
Murtha, Craig
St Thomas (MN)
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
5
Hausman, Micah
St Thomas (MN)
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
6
Woods, Nick
St Olaf College
13.44m
(44'1)
1
7
Williams, Brian
Iowa Central
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
8
Thiry, Peyton
St John's (MN)
12.93m
(42'5)
1
9
Christensen, Jacob
St John's (MN)
12.65m
(41'6)
1
10
Schlichting, Peter
St Thomas (MN)
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
11
Cheng, Jiatao
Carleton
12.40m
(40'8)
1
12
Manikowski, Mike
St John's (MN)
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
13
Peterson, David
St John's (MN)
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
14
Klaers, Logan
St Thomas (MN)
12.04m
(39'6)
1
15
Dails, Idris
St John's (MN)
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
16
Hulden, Jens
Concordia-Moorhe
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
17
Trujillo, Alex
St John's (MN)
11.46m
(37'7)
1
18
Burroughs, Brian
St John's (MN)
11.36m
(37'3)
1
19
Dundas, James
Concordia-Moorhe
11.23m
(36'10)
1
20
Frazier, Adam
Concordia-Moorhe
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
21
Jochum, Austin
St Thomas (MN)
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
22
Peterson, Tamas
St Olaf College
10.77m
(35'4)
1
23
Brown, Zach
St John's (MN)
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
24
Aldous, Tyler
Concordia-Moorhe
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
25
Borges Koetz, Sebastian
St Thomas (MN)
10.24m
(33'7)
1
26
Dosch, Andrew
Concordia-Moorhe
10.09m
(33'1)
1
27
Freese, Zach
Concordia-Moorhe
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
28
Nichols, Connor
St Mary's (MN)
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
29
Dittmann, Evan
St Thomas (MN)
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kircher, Tyler
St Mary's (MN)
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
2
Thiry, Peyton
St John's (MN)
14.89m
(48'10)
1
3
Hausman, Micah
St Thomas (MN)
14.66m
(48'1)
1
4
Jochum, Austin
St Thomas (MN)
14.25m
(46'9)
1
5
Cheng, Jiatao
Carleton
13.87m
(45'6)
1
6
Lunning, Ethan
St Olaf College
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
7
Christensen, Jacob
St John's (MN)
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
8
Bye, Erik
Concordia-Moorhe
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
9
Klaers, Logan
St Thomas (MN)
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kircher, Tyler
St Mary's (MN)
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
2
Hausman, Micah
St Thomas (MN)
14.66m
(48'1)
1
3
Thiry, Peyton
St John's (MN)
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
4
Jochum, Austin
St Thomas (MN)
14.25m
(46'9)
1
5
Lunning, Ethan
St Olaf College
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
6
Cheng, Jiatao
Carleton
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
7
Bye, Erik
Concordia-Moorhe
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
8
Klaers, Logan
St Thomas (MN)
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
8
Christensen, Jacob
St John's (MN)
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
10
Schauer, Matt
St Thomas (MN)
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
11
Ross, Kevin
St Olaf College
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
12
Dails, Idris
St John's (MN)
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
13
Engel, Jacob
Viterbo Univ
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
14
Niehaus, Mitchel
St John's (MN)
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
15
Burroughs, Brian
St John's (MN)
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
16
Peterson, David
St John's (MN)
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
17
Borges Koetz, Sebastian
St Thomas (MN)
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
18
Schlichting, Peter
St Thomas (MN)
11.05m
(36'3)
1
19
Brown, Zach
St John's (MN)
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
20
Manikowski, Mike
St John's (MN)
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
21
Aldous, Tyler
Concordia-Moorhe
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
22
Trujillo, Alex
St John's (MN)
9.17m
(30'1)
1
--
Woods, Nick
St Olaf College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dundas, James
Concordia-Moorhe
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zylstra, Brandon
Concordia-Moorhe
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
2
Wright, Gabe
Concordia-Moorhe
1.91m
(6'3)
1
3
Phillips, Lamon
Iowa Central
1.86m
(6'1)
1
4
Hollis, Daquarius
Iowa Central
1.86m
(6'1)
1
4
Werner, Cole
St Thomas (MN)
1.86m
(6'1)
1
6
Schepp, Jackson
Concordia-Moorhe
1.86m
(6'1)
1
7
Anderson, Nick
Concordia-Moorhe
1.86m
(6'1)
1
10
Buckner, Jack
Carleton
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
11
Smith, Mark
St Olaf College
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
Cross, Evan
St Thomas (MN)
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
9
Peterson, Tamas
St Olaf College
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
12
Mumbleau, Evan
St Mary's (MN)
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
13
Peterson, Jacob
St John's (MN)
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Freese, Zach
Concordia-Moorhe
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
15
Hendrickson, Joe
Concordia-Moorhe
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Anderson, Matthew
St Thomas (MN)
NH
(--)
1
--
Neuger, Adam
St Olaf College
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Hans-Kristof
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goss, Mark
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dosch, Andrew
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanBemmelen, Alex
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Witschen, Michael
St Thomas (MN)
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
2
Koll, Joe
St John's (MN)
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Zylstra, Brandon
Concordia-Moorhe
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Sauro, Daniel
St Thomas (MN)
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Cross, Evan
St Thomas (MN)
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Hagen Erickson, Jacob
St Mary's (MN)
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Twumasi, Raymond
St John's (MN)
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
8
Jaye, Elliot
St Thomas (MN)
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Ortman, Bryan
St Mary's (MN)
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Cramer, Scott
Concordia-Moorhe
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Burke, Nick
St John's (MN)
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
12
O'Reilly, Jordan
St Thomas (MN)
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Schepp, Jackson
Concordia-Moorhe
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Hendrickson, Joe
Concordia-Moorhe
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
15
Murphy, Sean
St Thomas (MN)
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Dosch, Andrew
Concordia-Moorhe
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Gabe
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ehimwenman, Chris
Iowa Central
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Twumasi, Raymond
St John's (MN)
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Cross, Evan
St Thomas (MN)
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
4
Koll, Joe
St John's (MN)
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Schepp, Jackson
Concordia-Moorhe
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
6
Kinderman, Ross
St Mary's (MN)
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
7
Ortman, Bryan
St Mary's (MN)
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Huddleston, Preston
St Thomas (MN)
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Nick
Concordia-Moorhe
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Buchmeier, Ryan
St Mary's (MN)
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Peterson, Christopher
St Thomas (MN)
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Murphy, Sean
St Thomas (MN)
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Matthew
St Thomas (MN)
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Witschen, Michael
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Essler, Adam
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cramer, Scott
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanZuilen, Luke
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sauro, Daniel
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Maxwell
St John's (MN)
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Murrey, Josh
Concordia-Moorhe
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Keil, Evan
St Thomas (MN)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Shinn, Aaron
St Olaf College
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Kremer, Dan
St Thomas (MN)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Devery, Matt
St John's (MN)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
VanBemmelen, Alex
Concordia-Moorhe
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Jensen, Tobias
St Thomas (MN)
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Paulman, Gordy
St Mary's (MN)
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Tollefson, Andrew
St Thomas (MN)
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Wright, Gabe
Concordia-Moorhe
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Domine, Joey
St Mary's (MN)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Peterson, Jacob
St John's (MN)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Gross, Connor
St Thomas (MN)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Emmerich, Phil
St Mary's (MN)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
16
Thayer, Jeremiah
St Thomas (MN)
3.10m
(10'2)
1
16
Hendrickson, Joe
Concordia-Moorhe
3.10m
(10'2)
1
18
Freese, Zach
Concordia-Moorhe
2.80m
(9'2)
1
--
Buchmeier, Ryan
St Mary's (MN)
NH
(--)
1
--
Dosch, Andrew
Concordia-Moorhe
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Hans-Kristof
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beachy, Eli
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Malone, Connor
Concordia-Moorhe
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dantzlar, Skylar
Iowa Central
07.98
nwi
1
2
Maki, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
08.08
nwi
1
3
Stets, Abby
St Olaf College
08.15
nwi
1
4
Clintsman, Valerie
St Benedict
08.20
nwi
1
5
Harris, Chrissa
Iowa Central
08.20
nwi
1
6
Adams, Suzi
St Benedict
08.24
nwi
1
7
VanWylen, Madison
St Olaf College
08.25
nwi
1
--
Schommer, Laura
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dantzlar, Skylar
Iowa Central
08.00
nwi
2
2
Maki, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
08.11
nwi
1
4
Stets, Abby
St Olaf College
08.13
nwi
2
3
Harris, Chrissa
Iowa Central
08.14
nwi
3
5
Clintsman, Valerie
St Benedict
08.16
nwi
2
6
Schommer, Laura
St Mary's (MN)
08.20
nwi
3
7
Adams, Suzi
St Benedict
08.21
nwi
3
8
VanWylen, Madison
St Olaf College
08.33
nwi
3
10
Murray, Katie
St Thomas (MN)
08.35
nwi
2
9
Fricke, Audrey
St Benedict
08.35
nwi
1
11
VanErp, Samantha
St Benedict
08.38
nwi
1
12
Bierman, Brielle
St Thomas (MN)
08.46
nwi
1
13
Schuchard, Hayley
St Thomas (MN)
08.47
nwi
2
14
Meakim, Lillie
St Olaf College
08.56
nwi
1
15
Stavedahl, Jordan
St Benedict
08.56
nwi
3
16
Dykhoff, Rebecca
St Benedict
08.68
nwi
2
17
Henkemeyer, Ellie
St Thomas (MN)
08.69
nwi
3
18
McHugh, Erin
St Olaf College
09.16
nwi
1
19
Forciea, Grace
St Thomas (MN)
09.18
nwi
1
20
Rowland, Ellie
St Thomas (MN)
09.41
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dantzlar, Skylar
Iowa Central
25.83
nwi
7
2
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
26.04
nwi
7
3
Stets, Abby
St Olaf College
26.58
nwi
7
4
Harris, Chrissa
Iowa Central
26.59
nwi
7
5
Adams, Suzi
St Benedict
26.82
nwi
6
6
Grisanzio, Emma
Carleton
27.08
nwi
6
7
VanWylen, Madison
St Olaf College
27.24
nwi
6
8
Bierman, Brielle
St Thomas (MN)
27.36
nwi
5
9
Clintsman, Valerie
St Benedict
27.36
nwi
6
10
Fricke, Audrey
St Benedict
27.44
nwi
5
11
McKinsey, Kayla
Carleton
27.65
nwi
4
12
Frier, Natalie
St Benedict
27.67
nwi
4
13
Schuchard, Hayley
St Thomas (MN)
27.71
nwi
4
14
Russ, Emma
Carleton
27.74
nwi
4
15
Henkemeyer, Ellie
St Thomas (MN)
27.86
nwi
3
16
Meakim, Lillie
St Olaf College
27.97
nwi
3
17
Simon, Reilly
Carleton
28.00
nwi
3
18
Smith, Keely
St Thomas (MN)
28.38
nwi
3
19
Dykhoff, Rebecca
St Benedict
28.39
nwi
2
20
Hille, Sabrina
St Benedict
28.67
nwi
2
21
Kintop, Natalie
St Thomas (MN)
29.32
nwi
2
22
Otto, Renae
St Benedict
30.08
nwi
2
23
Garriga, Mercy
St Olaf College
30.25
nwi
1
24
McHugh, Erin
St Olaf College
30.48
nwi
1
25
Tait, Maddie
St Olaf College
30.69
nwi
1
26
Rowland, Ellie
St Thomas (MN)
30.83
nwi
1
27
Henry, Kate
St Olaf College
31.28
nwi
1
--
Larson, Dani
St Olaf College
DNS
nwi
5
--
Westendorf, Micayla
St Benedict
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tipp, Erika
St Thomas (MN)
58.70
3
2
Stets, Abby
St Olaf College
59.56
3
3
VanWylen, Madison
St Olaf College
1:00.21
3
4
Simon, Reilly
Carleton
1:00.86
3
5
Schommer, Laura
St Mary's (MN)
1:01.46
3
6
Russ, Emma
Carleton
1:01.78
2
7
McKinsey, Kayla
Carleton
1:01.88
2
8
Johnson, Cassie
Gillette
1:01.90
3
9
Smith, Keely
St Thomas (MN)
1:02.94
2
10
Kintop, Natalie
St Thomas (MN)
1:03.90
1
11
Hesse, Naomi
St Olaf College
1:04.34
1
12
Andersen, Marissa
Concordia-Moorhe
1:05.43
2
13
Hille, Sabrina
St Benedict
1:06.60
2
--
Bassier, Emma
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
1
--
Tait, Maddie
St Olaf College
DNS
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goeman, Kayla
St Thomas (MN)
1:37.51
3
2
Dengel, Olivia
St Benedict
1:37.96
3
3
Wilson, Ellie
Carleton
1:38.72
3
4
Davis, My'Angel
Iowa Central
1:38.85
3
5
Helstad, Hannah
St Thomas (MN)
1:40.51
2
6
Campbell, Caroline
Carleton
1:40.71
2
7
Lutz, Jordan
St Olaf College
1:40.85
3
8
Junget, Aimee
St Thomas (MN)
1:42.14
2
9
Sundstrom, Megan
St Benedict
1:43.18
3
10
Hoops, Suzie
St Olaf College
1:44.08
2
11
Giefer, Julia
St Thomas (MN)
1:44.96
2
12
Bransford, Sarah
St Olaf College
1:47.34
1
13
Howe, Michelle
St Benedict
1:47.39
1
14
Sedesky, Marie
St Benedict
1:59.51
1
15
Thornton, Jeanette
St Benedict
2:02.45
1
--
Holten, Anna
St Olaf College
DNS
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gapinski, Emily
St Thomas (MN)
2:14.02
3
2
Barton, Carly
St Thomas (MN)
2:19.16
3
3
Terukina, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
2:20.06
3
4
Janto, Kayla
St Thomas (MN)
2:20.48
3
5
Ellefson, Summer
St Thomas (MN)
2:21.61
2
6
Walz, Jenny
St Thomas (MN)
2:22.25
3
7
Glassford, Sophie
Carleton
2:26.29
2
8
Carr, Mary
Iowa Central
2:26.33
3
9
Durbin, Morgan
St Benedict
2:39.58
2
10
Floersheim, Ingrid
Concordia-Moorhe
2:41.28
2
11
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
2:43.90
1
12
Yangkyi, Choyang
St Olaf College
2:44.68
1
13
McCord, Siri
St Olaf College
2:48.49
1
14
Hoober, Rachel
St Olaf College
2:49.70
1
15
Jensen, Jerlie
St Olaf College
2:52.23
1
16
Dabney, Kaelyn
St Benedict
2:53.81
1
17
Evans, Marra
St Olaf College
2:59.91
1
--
Rachel, Winona
Carleton
DNS
2
--
Botelho, Alexa
Carleton
DNS
1
--
Berkenes, Alicia
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Megan
St Olaf College
3:01.33
2
2
Gammon-Deering, Manon
St Benedict
3:04.31
2
3
Kebenei, Viola
Iowa Central
3:06.02
2
4
Chavez, Lindsey
Carleton
3:06.70
2
5
Jaffe, Dorrian
Carleton
3:07.19
2
6
Schnaith, Abbey
St Olaf College
3:07.64
1
7
Wilson, Grace
St Olaf College
3:08.13
2
8
Philippi, Morghen
St Olaf College
3:08.65
2
9
Coulter, Kelsey
St Olaf College
3:10.00
2
10
Eide, Mary
St Olaf College
3:12.36
2
11
Phillips Longley, Emily
Carleton
3:12.92
1
12
Vinella-Brusher, Emma
Carleton
3:16.56
1
13
Sneltjes, Anna
Concordia-Moorhe
3:16.76
1
14
Moody, Jena
St Olaf College
3:19.57
1
15
Garriga, Mercy
St Olaf College
3:19.72
1
16
Simeck, Gabrielle
St Olaf College
3:23.00
1
17
Schmiel, Laura
St Olaf College
3:26.87
1
18
Block, Siri
St Olaf College
3:31.17
1
19
Bollig, Ashley
St Mary's (MN)
3:40.74
1
--
Nipper, Nicole
Carleton
DNS
2
--
Celichowski, Colette
Carleton
DNS
2
--
Kaegi, Emily
Carleton
DNS
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoornaert, Jamie
St Olaf College
5:16.88
2
2
Trujillo, Claire
Carleton
5:24.97
2
3
Rasmussen, Brooke
St Benedict
5:26.09
2
4
Brekke, Josephine
St Olaf College
5:28.88
2
5
Roberts, Lindsey
Iowa Central
5:30.32
2
6
Mares, Kate
St Thomas (MN)
5:30.79
2
7
Weber, Emma
St Benedict
5:30.99
2
8
Simones, Victoria
St Thomas (MN)
5:32.45
2
9
Moody, Jena
St Olaf College
5:33.51
1
10
HENDRICKSON, MATTIA
St Benedict
5:35.63
2
11
Simeck, Gabrielle
St Olaf College
5:40.25
1
12
Rachel, Winona
Carleton
5:41.81
2
13
Schmiel, Laura
St Olaf College
5:46.58
1
14
KIOLBASA, EMILY
St Benedict
5:52.46
1
15
SCHOENBAUER, LAUREN
St Benedict
5:52.51
1
16
Quintanilla, Melissa
St Benedict
5:54.16
1
17
Johnson, Dayna
St Benedict
5:54.33
1
18
Thiel, Allie
St Mary's (MN)
5:54.84
2
19
Hayes, Bridget
St Mary's (MN)
5:55.08
1
20
Hayes, Mary
St Mary's (MN)
5:55.23
1
21
McIntosh, Erin
St Olaf College
5:57.43
1
22
Johansen, Maija
St Olaf College
6:03.07
1
23
Mitchell, Chloe
St Olaf College
6:09.44
1
24
Zeitz-Moskin, Izzy
Carleton
6:09.84
1
--
Kebenei, Viola
Iowa Central
DNF
2
--
Roberts, Lauren
Iowa Central
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gossfeld, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
10:46.96
2
2
REID, ELISE
St Benedict
10:50.16
2
3
Green, Kiley
St Benedict
10:50.45
2
4
Gross, Cathleen
St Benedict
10:52.72
2
5
McGivern, Bridget
St Thomas (MN)
10:55.69
2
6
Marsh, Melissa
St Thomas (MN)
10:58.30
2
7
Keller-Miller, Kathryn
St Benedict
11:08.27
2
8
Comee, Laura
St Benedict
11:14.36
2
9
Stevens, Alisn
Allen County
11:26.83
2
10
Shannon-Tamrat, Selam
St Benedict
11:31.51
1
11
Dolan, Shannon
St Thomas (MN)
11:37.56
1
12
SCHOENBAUER, LAUREN
St Benedict
11:43.24
1
13
Arndorfer, Stella
St Olaf College
11:43.97
1
14
Gamble, Maddie
St Olaf College
11:45.70
1
15
KIOLBASA, EMILY
St Benedict
11:46.76
1
16
Tucker, Jen
St Olaf College
11:52.86
1
17
Banaian, Esther
St Benedict
12:18.42
1
--
Schernecker, Paige
St Mary's (MN)
DNS
1
--
Faust, Lauren
St Benedict
DNS
1
--
HENDRICKSON, MATTIA
St Benedict
DNS
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frier, Natalie
St Benedict
09.42
nwi
1
2
Larson, Dani
St Olaf College
09.47
nwi
1
3
Grizhebovskaya, Masha
St Olaf College
09.57
nwi
1
4
Eischens, Laura
St Thomas (MN)
09.67
nwi
1
5
Westendorf, Micayla
St Benedict
09.86
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Vanessa
Concordia-Moorhe
09.88
nwi
1
7
Otto, Renae
St Benedict
10.29
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Emma
Concordia-Moorhe
10.38
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Dani
St Olaf College
09.51
nwi
2
2
Frier, Natalie
St Benedict
09.56
nwi
1
3
Eischens, Laura
St Thomas (MN)
09.60
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Vanessa
Concordia-Moorhe
09.67
nwi
1
5
Westendorf, Micayla
St Benedict
09.74
nwi
2
6
Grizhebovskaya, Masha
St Olaf College
09.88
nwi
1
7
Peterson, Emma
Concordia-Moorhe
10.17
nwi
2
8
Otto, Renae
St Benedict
10.32
nwi
1
9
Andersen, Marissa
Concordia-Moorhe
10.38
nwi
2
10
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
10.39
nwi
1
11
Howe, Michelle
St Benedict
10.58
nwi
2
12
Peterson, Zoe
Carleton
10.93
nwi
1
13
Meakim, Lillie
St Olaf College
11.05
nwi
1
14
Henry, Kate
St Olaf College
11.29
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dengel
,
Adams
,
Sundstro
,
Kosobud
St Benedict
4:10.81
1
2
Bransfor
,
Hesse
,
Holmes
,
Lutz
St Olaf College
4:16.31
1
3
Hoops
,
Brekke
,
Eide
,
Schnaith
St Olaf College
4:27.24
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Celichow
,
Grisanzi
,
Wilson
,
Steinke
Carleton
11:58.72
1
2
O'Donnel
,
Dengel
,
Gammon-D
,
Kosobud
St Benedict
12:07.02
1
3
Gillberg
,
Thielen
,
Wesley
,
Halverso
Bethel (MN)
12:08.19
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Samantha
Viterbo Univ
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
2
Lange, Libby
St Thomas (MN)
12.17m
(39'11)
1
3
Campbell, Amelia
Carleton
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
4
Charley, Angela
St Benedict
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
5
Hare, Trish
Carleton
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
6
Graham, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
7
Albers, Emily
Concordia-Moorhe
9.63m
(31'7)
1
8
Montray, Kirsten
St Benedict
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
9
Berg, Lauren
St Benedict
8.74m
(28'8)
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lange, Libby
St Thomas (MN)
12.17m
(39'11)
1
2
Reilly, Samantha
Viterbo Univ
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
3
Campbell, Amelia
Carleton
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
4
Charley, Angela
St Benedict
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
5
Hare, Trish
Carleton
9.78m
(32'1)
1
6
Graham, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
7
Albers, Emily
Concordia-Moorhe
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
8
Montray, Kirsten
St Benedict
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
9
Berg, Lauren
St Benedict
8.74m
(28'8)
1
10
Schiller, Gabby
St Thomas (MN)
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
11
Grisanzio, Emma
Carleton
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
12
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
6.99m
(22'11)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booker, Maya
St Mary's (MN)
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
2
Chiles, Alexis
Iowa Central
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
3
Mellin, Allison
St Thomas (MN)
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
4
Bolden, Michaela
St Olaf College
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
5
Lewis, Reanna
Iowa Central
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
6
Schiller, Gabby
St Thomas (MN)
12.55m
(41'2)
1
7
Graham, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
8
Johnson, Avery
Carleton
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
9
Fitzgerald, Katherine
St Olaf College
11.41m
(37'5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chiles, Alexis
Iowa Central
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
2
Booker, Maya
St Mary's (MN)
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
3
Mellin, Allison
St Thomas (MN)
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
4
Bolden, Michaela
St Olaf College
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
5
Schiller, Gabby
St Thomas (MN)
12.55m
(41'2)
1
6
Graham, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
7
Lewis, Reanna
Iowa Central
11.74m
(38'6)
1
8
Johnson, Avery
Carleton
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
9
Fitzgerald, Katherine
St Olaf College
11.41m
(37'5)
1
10
Montray, Kirsten
St Benedict
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
11
Gates, Genevieve
St Thomas (MN)
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
12
Stavedahl, Jordan
St Benedict
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
13
Charley, Angela
St Benedict
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
14
Berg, Lauren
St Benedict
9.86m
(32'4)
1
15
Johnson, Annika
St Olaf College
9.81m
(32'2)
1
16
Albers, Emily
Concordia-Moorhe
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Vanessa
Concordia-Moorhe
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Larson, Dani
St Olaf College
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Cook, Bailey
St Thomas (MN)
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
3
Peterson, Emma
Concordia-Moorhe
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Murray, Katie
St Thomas (MN)
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
5
Ordner, Maddie
St Thomas (MN)
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
5
Davis, Madeline
St Thomas (MN)
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Wagner, Anna
St Benedict
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
8
Evenson, Alicia
St Benedict
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
10
Lange, Libby
St Thomas (MN)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
10
Eischens, Laura
St Thomas (MN)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
12
Andersen, Marissa
Concordia-Moorhe
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
13
Jensen, Jerlie
St Olaf College
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
14
Demeritte, De'Seria
St Benedict
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
15
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
--
Good, Alexis
St Benedict
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Zoe
Carleton
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Cook, Bailey
St Thomas (MN)
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Britton, Damali
Carleton
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
4
Fricke, Audrey
St Benedict
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Stavedahl, Jordan
St Benedict
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Vanessa
Concordia-Moorhe
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
VanErp, Samantha
St Benedict
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Emma
Concordia-Moorhe
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Andersen, Marissa
Concordia-Moorhe
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Grizhebovskaya, Masha
St Olaf College
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Eggerichs, Marissa
St Benedict
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Forciea, Grace
St Thomas (MN)
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Zoe
Carleton
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Britton, Damali
Carleton
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Wagener, Kirsten
St Thomas (MN)
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Grizhebovskaya, Masha
St Olaf College
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Russell, Elizabeth
St Thomas (MN)
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
6
VanErp, Samantha
St Benedict
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Wagner, Anna
St Benedict
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
8
Betterman, Karly
St Benedict
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Eggerichs, Marissa
St Benedict
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Kaing, Amanda
St Olaf College
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Missurelli, Maria
St Mary's (MN)
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
2
Stelten, London
St Benedict
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
3
Fulton, Emma
St Olaf College
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
4
Davis, Anna
St Benedict
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
5
Schommer, Laura
St Mary's (MN)
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
6
Johnson, Anna
St Olaf College
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
7
Twardowski, Alyssa
St Benedict
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
8
Khoury, Alex
St Benedict
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
8
Waddell, Sam
St Olaf College
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
10
Wendt, Katya
St Olaf College
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
11
Fulton, Maria
St Olaf College
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
--
Bouvagnet, Jenny
St Olaf College
NH
(--)
1
--
Khauv, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Geiser, Christina
St Benedict
DNS
(--)
1
--
Salazar, Hailey
St Olaf College
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-olaf
#ole-qualifier
#qualifier
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin La Crosse Esten Outdoor Challenge
2015 Results - Wisconsin Stevens Point Big Dawg Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
St. Olaf Indoor Qualifier
,
Allen County CC
,
Bethel University Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota
,
Carleton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Winona, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
98
2022
145
2021
155
2020
133
2019
223
2018
264
2017
246
2016
250
2015
235
2014
301
2013
234
2012
39
2011
3
2010
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#st-olaf
#ole-qualifier
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!