RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Winona, Minnesota
Cardinals
700 Terrace Heights, Winona, Minnesota, 55987, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mary Hayes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Bethel Gene Glader Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 5th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Bethel Gene Glader Indoor Classic
- Feb 7, 2015
Arden Hills, MN, US
Timing/Results by:
Wayzata Results, Inc. - Plymouth - MN - Timin
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augsburg
Bethel (MN)
Hamline
Macalester
Minnesota
Minnesota-Morris
Northwestern (IA)
Northwestern (Minn.)
St Catherine
St John's (MN)
St Mary's (MN)
St Olaf College
St Thomas (MN)
Unattached
Viterbo Univ
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Brewer, Undre
10
Augsburg
07.04
nwi
1
2
Larson, Tom
11
Hamline
07.07
nwi
1
3
Terry, Justin
10
Minnesota-Morris
07.10
nwi
1
4
Hale, David
12
Viterbo Univ
07.15
nwi
1
5
Strand, Scott
12
Northwestern (IA
07.21
nwi
1
6
Smart, Xavier
10
Viterbo Univ
07.27
nwi
1
7
Williams, Yasin
11
St John's (MN)
07.30
nwi
1
8
Dennis, Morris
9
St Mary's (MN)
07.43
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Brewer, Undre
10
Augsburg
07.07
nwi
1
1
Larson, Tom
11
Hamline
07.14
nwi
4
7
Hinton, Elisha
Unattached
07.18
nwi
7
1
Strand, Scott
12
Northwestern (IA
07.21
nwi
7
1
Hale, David
12
Viterbo Univ
07.22
nwi
2
7
Erlandson, Simon
Unattached
07.24
nwi
4
1
Terry, Justin
10
Minnesota-Morris
07.26
nwi
3
1
Dennis, Morris
9
St Mary's (MN)
07.27
nwi
5
1
Williams, Yasin
11
St John's (MN)
07.27
nwi
6
2
Smart, Xavier
10
Viterbo Univ
07.32
nwi
6
8
Sayler, Nathan
Unattached
07.34
nwi
7
2
Lein, Jordan
9
Hamline
07.37
nwi
2
2
Blake, Preston
9
Augsburg
07.38
nwi
1
3
Riveness, Luke
9
Bethel (MN)
07.38
nwi
2
2
Solberg, Nicholas
12
Minnesota-Morris
07.41
nwi
3
3
Piecukonis, Aaron
9
St John's (MN)
07.41
nwi
1
2
Ceroll, Tony
10
Minnesota-Morris
07.45
nwi
4
3
Chantara, Alex
10
Bethel (MN)
07.45
nwi
3
2
Sims, Isiah
9
Augsburg
07.46
nwi
7
3
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
07.47
nwi
7
3
Quinonez, Javier
9
Viterbo Univ
07.48
nwi
4
4
Vollendorf, Keith
9
Bethel (MN)
07.48
nwi
4
5
Kormah, Emmanuel
9
Hamline
07.49
nwi
4
3
Anderson, Parker
10
St John's (MN)
07.50
nwi
6
8
Puckett, Anthony
Unattached
07.54
nwi
4
4
Kothenbeutel, Ricky
9
Minnesota-Morris
07.55
nwi
2
2
Lamin, Festus
10
Augsburg
07.56
nwi
5
6
Pratt, William
9
Bethel (MN)
07.56
nwi
4
6
Schroer, Ryan
Unattached
07.57
nwi
3
4
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
07.59
nwi
1
4
Wimmer, Clay
10
Hamline
07.59
nwi
3
5
Yankey, Sam
10
Hamline
07.62
nwi
1
5
Toomey, Griffin
10
St John's (MN)
07.62
nwi
2
4
Lortie, Marshal
10
Bethel (MN)
07.66
nwi
6
5
Jackson, Bryce
12
Hamline
07.68
nwi
6
3
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
07.70
nwi
5
4
Eickhoff, Isaac
10
Bethel (MN)
07.71
nwi
5
4
Lee, Pong
10
Augsburg
07.74
nwi
7
5
McGregor, Cash
9
Macalester
07.74
nwi
3
6
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
07.77
nwi
1
7
Tensaie, Baeza
10
Bethel (MN)
07.79
nwi
1
6
Wherry, Markeith
11
St Mary's (MN)
07.82
nwi
6
6
Hayes, Sean
9
Macalester
07.85
nwi
2
5
Gelineau, Zach
10
Northwestern (IA
07.86
nwi
5
7
Olson, Matthew
9
Bethel (MN)
07.86
nwi
2
7
Moyer, James
9
Bethel (MN)
07.86
nwi
6
6
Foster-Bolton, Walter
10
Augsburg
07.89
nwi
5
5
Kuether, Josh
9
Augsburg
08.14
nwi
7
8
Ruether, Brian
11
St Mary's (MN)
08.14
nwi
6
6
Castro, Oscar
9
St Mary's (MN)
08.29
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kordah, Barinedum
10
Augsburg
22.75
nwi
1
2
Williams, Yasin
11
St John's (MN)
23.47
nwi
1
1
Widmer, Thane
9
Hamline
23.60
nwi
3
3
Hinton, Elisha
Unattached
23.85
nwi
1
1
Piecukonis, Aaron
9
St John's (MN)
23.89
nwi
4
1
Lein, Jordan
9
Hamline
23.99
nwi
6
4
Terry, Justin
10
Minnesota-Morris
23.99
nwi
1
1
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
24.02
nwi
5
1
Hale, David
12
Viterbo Univ
24.08
nwi
2
2
Dubbe, Fabien
12
Augsburg
24.09
nwi
4
2
Solberg, Nicholas
12
Minnesota-Morris
24.14
nwi
3
3
Smart, Xavier
10
Viterbo Univ
24.16
nwi
3
3
Riveness, Luke
9
Bethel (MN)
24.19
nwi
4
4
Eickhoff, Isaac
10
Bethel (MN)
24.30
nwi
4
2
Miller, Jole
12
Macalester
24.38
nwi
5
3
Anderson, Max
10
Bethel (MN)
24.55
nwi
5
2
Lortie, Marshal
10
Bethel (MN)
24.59
nwi
6
3
Yankey, Sam
10
Hamline
24.67
nwi
6
4
Wimmer, Clay
10
Hamline
24.79
nwi
6
1
Kormah, Emmanuel
9
Hamline
24.80
nwi
11
1
Chantara, Alex
10
Bethel (MN)
24.89
nwi
7
1
Chastan-Davis, Terrence
12
Minnesota-Morris
24.99
nwi
8
2
Lockhart, Eddie
Unattached
25.10
nwi
7
2
Hovie, Logan
11
Macalester
25.10
nwi
8
4
Anderson, Parker
10
St John's (MN)
25.13
nwi
5
3
Eisner, Brian
9
Macalester
25.17
nwi
8
4
Jackson, Bryce
12
Hamline
25.21
nwi
8
1
McGregor, Cash
9
Macalester
25.53
nwi
9
1
Foster-Bolton, Walter
10
Augsburg
25.64
nwi
10
2
Olson, Matthew
9
Bethel (MN)
25.66
nwi
9
3
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
25.66
nwi
9
2
Tensaie, Baeza
10
Bethel (MN)
26.07
nwi
10
3
Pratt, William
9
Bethel (MN)
26.12
nwi
10
2
Giri, Prajwal
9
Macalester
26.28
nwi
11
3
Rice, Mark
Unattached
26.29
nwi
7
4
Kuether, Josh
9
Augsburg
26.33
nwi
9
4
Ruether, Brian
11
St Mary's (MN)
26.56
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Te Brink, Levi
9
Northwestern (IA
51.65
1
2
Lammi, Jake
11
St John's (MN)
51.70
1
3
Greenwalt, Dakota
Unattached
51.77
1
4
Lemon, Aaron
9
Northwestern (IA
52.59
1
5
Dennis, Morris
9
St Mary's (MN)
52.59
1
1
Grieves, Zach
10
St John's (MN)
52.60
2
2
Pederson, Jacob
9
Hamline
52.80
2
3
Miller, Jole
12
Macalester
53.22
2
4
Pratt, Matt
10
Hamline
53.52
2
1
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
53.88
3
2
Green, Jesse
10
Hamline
54.21
3
3
Rice, Mark
Unattached
54.39
3
1
Coughlin, Forest
11
Hamline
54.79
4
4
Lockhart, Eddie
Unattached
54.83
3
2
Smith, Zachary
11
Minnesota-Morris
55.31
4
1
Eisner, Brian
9
Macalester
55.65
5
2
Prescott, Quinn
9
Northwestern (Mi
55.67
5
3
Chapple, Elijah
11
Minnesota-Morris
56.01
4
3
Musabyimana, Wilson
9
Augsburg
56.10
5
5
Padfield, Joey
9
St Mary's (MN)
56.18
3
4
Grier, Jordan
9
Hamline
56.52
4
1
Reller, Rob
10
Minnesota-Morris
57.42
7
1
Kosmann, Michael
10
Viterbo Univ
57.83
6
2
Reece, Jack
10
Macalester
57.92
6
3
Giri, Prajwal
9
Macalester
58.91
6
4
Ruether, Brian
11
St Mary's (MN)
59.18
6
2
Castro, Oscar
9
St Mary's (MN)
59.91
7
3
Denzer, Bailey
11
Minnesota-Morris
1:00.50
7
5
Palmer, Mason
9
Viterbo Univ
1:01.44
6
4
Ochoa, Daniel
9
Macalester
1:02.97
7
5
Davila, Gabriel
9
Minnesota-Morris
1:05.95
7
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Elliott
11
Northwestern (IA
1:22.44
1
2
Krause, Isaac
10
Hamline
1:23.08
1
3
Klamm, Patrick
10
Bethel (MN)
1:24.25
1
4
Wahlstedt, Dan
9
Bethel (MN)
1:25.74
1
1
Jewson, Sam
9
Hamline
1:26.62
2
5
Housel, Joshua
10
Viterbo Univ
1:28.85
1
2
Gatton, Sam
10
Hamline
1:30.30
2
3
Fiebig, Tyler
9
St Mary's (MN)
1:30.69
2
1
Hargens, James
10
Macalester
1:31.74
3
4
Mumbleau, Evan
9
St Mary's (MN)
1:32.49
2
2
Lubben, Nick
10
Northwestern (Mi
1:32.75
3
3
Marckell II, Otto
10
Minnesota-Morris
1:33.22
3
4
Huntoon, Hunter
9
St John's (MN)
1:34.73
3
5
Rodriguez, BJ
10
Viterbo Univ
1:35.14
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyle
11
Northwestern (IA
1:55.54
1
2
Skaret, Christian
11
Minnesota
1:56.49
1
3
Brend, Alex
11
Minnesota
1:57.31
1
4
Maki, Wil
9
Northwestern (Mi
1:58.20
1
5
Carlson, Sam
Unattached
1:58.46
1
6
Ebner, Nolan
9
Macalester
2:00.77
1
7
Iverson, Luke
12
Augsburg
2:01.11
1
1
Huffman, David
9
Bethel (MN)
2:04.51
2
2
Stoltz, Elliot
11
Northwestern (IA
2:04.79
2
8
Krogman, Brandon
9
St Mary's (MN)
2:06.82
1
3
Lagergren, Chris
11
Hamline
2:07.22
2
4
Zaidi, Tayeb
10
Macalester
2:08.19
2
5
Weberg, Alex
12
Macalester
2:08.48
2
6
Heen, Kai
9
Macalester
2:09.12
2
7
Okeson, Mike
Unattached
2:10.03
2
8
Barqadle, Ibrahim
9
Augsburg
2:11.96
2
1
Thonesen, Andrew
11
Viterbo Univ
2:12.13
3
9
Baridon, Steve
9
Northwestern (Mi
2:12.28
2
2
Collins, Michael
11
St John's (MN)
2:12.50
3
3
PETERSEN, JOSH
12
Viterbo Univ
2:12.73
3
4
Strohm, Noah
9
Viterbo Univ
2:13.00
3
10
Skinner, Caden
9
Bethel (MN)
2:13.68
2
5
Gibson, Hayden
9
Viterbo Univ
2:15.15
3
11
Overvig, Kellen
9
Hamline
2:15.78
2
6
Hintz, Alex
Unattached
2:16.02
3
7
Kifle, Tedros
10
Augsburg
2:17.21
3
8
Moore, Schuyler
9
Minnesota-Morris
2:20.24
3
9
Denzer, Bailey
11
Minnesota-Morris
2:25.41
3
10
Davila, Gabriel
9
Minnesota-Morris
2:30.00
3
11
Farnsworth, Alan
12
Macalester
2:31.27
3
12
Gordon, Killian
12
St Mary's (MN)
2:43.03
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Tim
9
Northwestern (IA
2:36.18
1
2
Logan, James
10
Hamline
2:38.32
1
3
Haugen, Connor
10
Bethel (MN)
2:39.34
1
4
Rossow, Kyle
12
St John's (MN)
2:40.53
1
5
Erickson, Luke
11
Augsburg
2:40.73
1
6
Konczal, Cole
11
Hamline
2:41.54
1
7
Adams, Sean
11
Augsburg
3:11.51
1
8
Fry, Peter
9
Hamline
3:14.15
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greeno, Dan
Unattached
4:14.01
1
2
Escher, Paul
11
St Olaf College
4:15.58
1
3
Carlson, Jordan
Unattached
4:16.68
1
4
Feichtinger, Thomas
10
St John's (MN)
4:17.32
1
5
Combellick, Chalmer
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:20.07
1
6
Rose, Tim
9
Northwestern (IA
4:21.09
1
7
Berens, Matt
12
Bethel (MN)
4:21.17
1
8
Giamberdino, Joe
12
Macalester
4:22.57
1
9
Marotz, Jake
Unattached
4:26.71
1
10
Colvin, Eric
9
Minnesota
4:31.57
1
11
Magnuson, Andy
9
Hamline
4:31.65
1
1
Hinwood, Lachlan
10
Macalester
4:34.74
2
12
Burr, Jake
11
St John's (MN)
4:35.71
1
2
Tom, Ritter
11
Bethel (MN)
4:40.76
2
3
Saul, Dylan
12
Macalester
4:41.05
2
4
Friesen, Sam
10
St John's (MN)
4:42.58
2
5
Christian, Svennes
10
Bethel (MN)
4:44.09
2
6
Maggart, Trevor
11
Macalester
4:44.75
2
7
O'Hare, Austin
9
St Mary's (MN)
4:44.94
2
8
Haley, Aaron
12
St Mary's (MN)
4:45.77
2
9
Stimson, Ronnie
11
Hamline
4:48.80
2
10
Moga, Sherman
10
St Mary's (MN)
4:49.23
2
11
Waltman, Mike
12
Macalester
4:51.28
2
12
Wolt, Jared
9
St Mary's (MN)
4:51.93
2
1
Merrill, Nate
9
Macalester
4:52.31
3
2
Peterson, Zachary
10
Hamline
4:52.65
3
3
PETERSEN, JOSH
12
Viterbo Univ
4:54.39
3
4
Nelson, Spencer
10
Macalester
4:55.21
3
5
PASQUALE, CHRIS
11
Viterbo Univ
4:55.48
3
6
Salazar, Adrian
9
Viterbo Univ
4:55.51
3
7
Billig, Patrick
Unattached
4:56.05
3
8
Hinrichs, Austin
Unattached
4:57.88
3
9
Lundberg, Brian
Unattached
4:57.92
3
10
Lubben, Nick
10
Northwestern (Mi
4:58.51
3
11
Gordon, Alex
9
Macalester
5:03.38
3
12
Granger, Kyle
9
Northwestern (Mi
5:08.65
3
13
Buchmeier, Dan
9
St Olaf College
5:11.34
3
14
Pearson, Keenan
10
Bethel (MN)
5:23.92
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Ryan
12
Hamline
8:51.29
1
2
Rock, Nathan
11
Hamline
9:08.76
1
3
Newsum, Jovan
10
St Mary's (MN)
9:15.15
1
4
Ruter, Brendan
Unattached
9:16.45
1
5
Saul, Dylan
12
Macalester
9:21.69
1
6
Gill, Chris
12
Hamline
9:24.66
1
7
Genteman, Jared
Unattached
9:30.32
1
8
Huffman, Taylor
9
Bethel (MN)
9:40.67
1
9
Liu, Alexander
9
Hamline
9:51.50
1
10
Paladie, Anthony
9
Hamline
9:51.51
1
11
Lessor, Patrick
10
Viterbo Univ
10:02.27
1
12
Alcaraz, Eric
9
Viterbo Univ
10:03.38
1
13
Spaight, Andrew
9
Viterbo Univ
10:06.50
1
14
Genteman, Ethan
Unattached
10:12.22
1
15
PASQUALE, CHRIS
11
Viterbo Univ
10:13.22
1
16
Kirchmeier, Kemal
10
Macalester
10:15.70
1
17
Granger, Kyle
9
Northwestern (Mi
10:18.93
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
08.48
nwi
1
2
Hanson, Eric
12
Hamline
08.69
nwi
1
3
Koll, Joe
10
St John's (MN)
08.83
nwi
1
4
Syler, Colton
9
Bethel (MN)
08.93
nwi
1
5
Smith, Anthony
11
St John's (MN)
08.98
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Phillip
9
Bethel (MN)
09.30
nwi
1
7
Peterson, Jacob
11
St John's (MN)
09.35
nwi
1
8
Gould, Rex
10
Hamline
09.37
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Eric
12
Hamline
08.74
nwi
3
2
Syler, Colton
9
Bethel (MN)
08.94
nwi
3
1
Koll, Joe
10
St John's (MN)
08.98
nwi
1
1
Smith, Anthony
11
St John's (MN)
09.12
nwi
2
2
Gould, Rex
10
Hamline
09.30
nwi
2
2
Anderson, Phillip
9
Bethel (MN)
09.38
nwi
1
3
Peterson, Jacob
11
St John's (MN)
09.38
nwi
3
3
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
09.45
nwi
1
4
Emmerich, Phil
11
St Mary's (MN)
09.76
nwi
1
3
Voss, Anders
11
Macalester
09.83
nwi
2
5
Smith, Zachary
11
Minnesota-Morris
09.96
nwi
1
4
Chastan-Davis, Terrence
12
Minnesota-Morris
10.27
nwi
2
4
Pankow, Maxx
9
Bethel (MN)
10.39
nwi
3
6
Bakken-Heck, Lucas
9
Hamline
10.43
nwi
1
5
Gardner, Joseph
9
St Mary's (MN)
10.50
nwi
2
5
Gatton, Sam
10
Hamline
10.50
nwi
3
6
Kinderman, Ross
9
St Mary's (MN)
NT
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Dubbe,
Kordah, Smith-Br
Augsburg
1:31.90
2
2
Solberg, Chastan-,
Kothenbe, Terry
Minnesota-Morris
1:35.10
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
1:36.68
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
1:36.75
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Augsburg
1:37.23
1
3
Nowaczyn, Hayes,
Hovie, Eisner
Macalester
1:37.71
2
4
Fettig, Malone,
Spahr, Anenson
Northwestern (Mi
1:38.03
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strand, Johnson,
Anderson, Te Brink
Northwestern (IA
3:24.84
1
2
Syler, Vollendo,
Anderson, Harle
Bethel (MN)
3:29.91
1
3
Pederson, Krause,
Pratt, Widmer
Hamline
3:33.03
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
3:33.32
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Bethel (MN)
3:33.44
2
4
Strofaci, Rose,
Kischer, Stoltz
Northwestern (IA
3:33.90
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Macalester
3:34.13
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Hamline
3:34.69
2
5
Hale, Strohm,
Bartels, Housel
Viterbo Univ
3:41.15
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Hamline
3:44.12
3
6
Smith, Chapple,
Moore, Combelli
Minnesota-Morris
3:45.51
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Macalester
3:50.48
3
3
Unknown Athlete
Viterbo Univ
3:53.01
3
5
Malone, Prescott,
Baridon, Spahr
Northwestern (Mi
3:59.61
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toomey, Griffin
10
St John's (MN)
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
2
McNicols, David
9
Macalester
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
3
Adams, Sean
11
Augsburg
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
4
Herschbach, Lucas
10
Macalester
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
5
Palmer, Mason
9
Viterbo Univ
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manikowski, Mike
11
St John's (MN)
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
2
Burton, TaSawn
10
Hamline
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
3
Olson, Josh
11
Bethel (MN)
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
4
Peterson, Jacob
11
St John's (MN)
11.18m
(36'8)
1
5
Irons, Ben
10
Bethel (MN)
10.80m
(35'5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Afoaku, Onyi
Unattached
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
2
DeBoer, Bryce
10
Bethel (MN)
15.37m
(50'5)
1
3
Jacobson, Travis
9
Hamline
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
Duwenhoegger, Chase
9
Hamline
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
5
Walters, Grant
10
Bethel (MN)
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
6
Grussing, Joey
12
Hamline
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
7
Heston, Pierce
11
Hamline
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
8
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
9
Kantor, Michael
10
Augsburg
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
10
Kuennen, Jason
10
Minnesota-Morris
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
11
Kuusisto, Jesse
10
Augsburg
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobson, Travis
9
Hamline
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
2
McFall, Hunter
11
Minnesota-Morris
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
3
Stewart, Christian
11
Macalester
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
4
Manikowski, Mike
11
St John's (MN)
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
5
McNicols, David
9
Macalester
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
6
Arevalo, Angel
10
Hamline
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
7
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuusisto, Jesse
10
Augsburg
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
2
Ferguson, Mack
10
Minnesota-Morris
12.45m
(40'10)
1
3
Buege, Danny
10
Augsburg
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
4
Irons, Ben
10
Bethel (MN)
12.35m
(40'6)
1
5
Beranek, Tony
10
Minnesota-Morris
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
Skarhus, Jacob
11
Hamline
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
7
Burton, TaSawn
10
Hamline
10.95m
(35'11)
1
8
Duwenhoegger, Chase
9
Hamline
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
9
Herschbach, Lucas
10
Macalester
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elsner, Sam
Unattached
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
2
DeBoer, Bryce
10
Bethel (MN)
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
3
Kircher, Tyler
12
St Mary's (MN)
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
4
Grussing, Joey
12
Hamline
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
5
Olson, Josh
11
Bethel (MN)
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
6
Heston, Pierce
11
Hamline
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
7
Kuennen, Jason
10
Minnesota-Morris
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
8
Culp, Ray
10
Hamline
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
9
Tyler, Anthony
10
Hamline
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
Kantor, Michael
10
Augsburg
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mooney, Joe
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Erlandson, Simon
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Bludworth, Keegan
11
Viterbo Univ
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Moyer, James
9
Bethel (MN)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Reller, Rob
10
Minnesota-Morris
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Mumbleau, Evan
9
St Mary's (MN)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Emmerich, Phil
11
St Mary's (MN)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Kinderman, Ross
9
St Mary's (MN)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Gardner, Joseph
9
St Mary's (MN)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guffey, Evan
10
Minnesota-Morris
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
2
Koll, Joe
10
St John's (MN)
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Harle, Jacob
9
Bethel (MN)
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Hagen Erickson, Jacob
10
St Mary's (MN)
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
5
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Nowaczynski, Tre
10
Macalester
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Burke, Nick
10
St John's (MN)
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
Bannerman-Thomp, Jason
Unattached
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Van Lannen, Tyler
9
Bethel (MN)
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Max
10
Bethel (MN)
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Henrickson, Cameron
10
Viterbo Univ
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Keys McKay, Miles
9
Macalester
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Ceroll, Tony
10
Minnesota-Morris
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Hayes, Sean
9
Macalester
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keys McKay, Miles
9
Macalester
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Guffey, Evan
10
Minnesota-Morris
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Ortman, Bryan
11
St Mary's (MN)
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harold, Glen
9
Minnesota
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Markuson, Logan
12
Minnesota
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Tappe, Tyler
9
Minnesota
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Britt, Cody
11
Bethel (MN)
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Matheson, Joe
3
Hamline
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Devery, Matt
11
St John's (MN)
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Schroer, Ryan
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Olson, Maxwell
10
St John's (MN)
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Gelineau, Zach
10
Northwestern (IA
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
12
Heuer, Deontae
9
Augsburg
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
13
Moyer, James
9
Bethel (MN)
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
14
Zingsheim, Steve
11
Hamline
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
15
Paulman, Gordy
9
St Mary's (MN)
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
16
Prokott, Derek
10
Hamline
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
17
Schultz-Sanche, Kristian
1
Hamline
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
18
Emmerich, Phil
11
St Mary's (MN)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
19
Chute, Justin
9
Minnesota-Morris
3.00m
(9'10)
1
20
Domine, Joey
9
St Mary's (MN)
3.00m
(9'10)
1
21
Sgarbossa, Nick
10
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
22
Puckett, Anthony
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
23
Gardner, Joseph
9
St Mary's (MN)
NH
(--)
1
24
Brock, Cameron
9
Viterbo Univ
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
10
St Catherine
07.84
nwi
1
2
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
07.99
nwi
1
3
Krier, Jillian
10
Bethel (MN)
08.08
nwi
1
4
Shafer, Izzy
9
Hamline
08.12
nwi
1
5
Nordquist, Miriam
9
Bethel (MN)
08.21
nwi
1
6
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
08.24
nwi
1
7
Sonsalla, Hannah
9
Macalester
08.26
nwi
1
8
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
08.45
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
10
St Catherine
08.02
nwi
2
1
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
08.03
nwi
1
1
Krier, Jillian
10
Bethel (MN)
08.12
nwi
3
1
Nordquist, Miriam
9
Bethel (MN)
08.17
nwi
5
1
Shafer, Izzy
9
Hamline
08.18
nwi
4
2
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
08.23
nwi
3
2
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
08.23
nwi
4
2
Sonsalla, Hannah
9
Macalester
08.24
nwi
5
3
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
08.31
nwi
5
2
Doerr, Alicia
11
Minnesota-Morris
08.45
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Khadijah
9
Hamline
08.45
nwi
4
2
Browne, Alile
9
Viterbo Univ
08.47
nwi
2
4
Foy, Teja
11
Minnesota-Morris
08.47
nwi
5
3
Hensch, Mikayla
10
Hamline
08.49
nwi
2
3
Waalen, Ashley
10
Augsburg
08.51
nwi
1
3
Hickey, Elizabeth
9
Augsburg
08.52
nwi
3
4
Cermin, Hayley
9
Bethel (MN)
08.57
nwi
2
4
Sylvestre, Claire
10
Minnesota-Morris
08.60
nwi
3
5
Dascent, Karen
9
Viterbo Univ
08.64
nwi
5
4
Sternitzky, Ashleigh
9
Northwestern (Mi
08.66
nwi
1
4
Kolle, Kelsi
12
Minnesota-Morris
08.69
nwi
4
5
Higa, Lolly
9
Hamline
08.71
nwi
4
6
Moses, Jocelyn
10
Northwestern (Mi
08.81
nwi
5
5
Steele, Hannah
10
Bethel (MN)
08.83
nwi
2
5
Korsah, Georgia
12
Hamline
08.96
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Grace
10
Bethel (MN)
08.97
nwi
5
6
Ackley, Ashleigh
10
St Catherine
09.07
nwi
4
5
Petterson, Samantha
10
Bethel (MN)
09.29
nwi
3
6
Forciea, Grace
11
St Thomas (MN)
09.36
nwi
1
6
Dahmus, Kali
10
Minnesota-Morris
09.43
nwi
2
7
Rowland, Ellie
10
St Thomas (MN)
09.76
nwi
1
6
Huppert, Paige
9
Northwestern (Mi
09.86
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spranger, Lauren
11
Northwestern (IA
26.61
nwi
1
1
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
26.61
nwi
2
2
Sonsalla, Hannah
9
Macalester
26.61
nwi
1
3
Shafer, Izzy
9
Hamline
27.15
nwi
1
2
Ortiz, Erin
12
Macalester
27.27
nwi
2
4
Diener, Emily
12
Macalester
27.40
nwi
1
3
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
10
St Catherine
27.81
nwi
2
1
Foy, Teja
11
Minnesota-Morris
27.97
nwi
3
4
Paulson, Sidney
10
Minnesota-Morris
28.23
nwi
2
1
Pierce, Khadijah
9
Hamline
28.50
nwi
5
5
Moore, Brittany
11
St Catherine
28.72
nwi
2
1
Dascent, Karen
9
Viterbo Univ
28.89
nwi
4
2
Sylvestre, Claire
10
Minnesota-Morris
28.94
nwi
3
3
Forker, Sarah
9
Bethel (MN)
29.12
nwi
3
2
Kasten, Taylor
9
Viterbo Univ
29.13
nwi
4
4
Thoemke, Megan
9
St Catherine
29.22
nwi
3
1
Sternitzky, Ashleigh
9
Northwestern (Mi
29.32
nwi
6
3
Steele, Hannah
10
Bethel (MN)
29.38
nwi
4
4
Porter, Erin
11
Macalester
29.54
nwi
4
2
Cooper, Grace
10
Bethel (MN)
29.82
nwi
5
5
Kolle, Kelsi
12
Minnesota-Morris
29.86
nwi
4
2
Hendrickson, Josi
9
Hamline
30.40
nwi
6
3
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
31.75
nwi
6
4
Rowland, Ellie
10
St Thomas (MN)
33.28
nwi
6
5
Huppert, Paige
9
Northwestern (Mi
34.61
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thielen, Paige
11
Bethel (MN)
1:02.34
2
1
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
1:02.70
1
2
Thoemke, Megan
9
St Catherine
1:03.41
1
2
Helstad, Hannah
9
St Thomas (MN)
1:03.51
2
3
Garson-Shumway, Carmen
9
Macalester
1:03.78
1
3
Baker, Brianna
11
Hamline
1:05.13
2
1
Morrier, Marie
9
St Catherine
1:05.32
3
2
Kasten, Taylor
9
Viterbo Univ
1:05.64
3
4
Dellwo, Kristy
9
Hamline
1:05.64
2
3
Brady, Ellen
12
Macalester
1:06.10
3
4
Klassen, Whitney
9
Northwestern (Mi
1:06.83
3
5
Porter, Erin
11
Macalester
1:07.54
3
1
Culp, Megan
12
Hamline
1:08.34
4
2
Thompson, Jenna
10
St Catherine
1:09.25
4
3
Cardinal, Ellie
9
St Catherine
1:09.79
4
4
Vlakancic, Morgan
11
St Catherine
1:10.65
4
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Rebecca
11
Bethel (MN)
1:39.26
1
2
Balzer, Nicole
10
Bethel (MN)
1:41.16
1
1
Alpers, Erin
9
Bethel (MN)
1:42.01
2
3
Whealy, Blythe
11
Bethel (MN)
1:42.56
1
1
Kintop, Natalie
10
St Thomas (MN)
1:46.72
3
2
Pillar, Allison
10
Macalester
1:46.79
2
2
Johnson, Renee
11
Bethel (MN)
1:48.17
3
4
Toner, Caitlin
12
Macalester
1:49.37
1
3
Degelau, Brooke
10
Hamline
1:49.67
2
4
Kennedy, Brenna
11
Hamline
1:50.03
2
3
Hunter, Brooke
10
Macalester
1:50.37
3
4
Hancuh, Molly
9
Minnesota-Morris
1:54.63
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Irene
12
Macalester
2:24.05
1
2
Greene, Ingrid
12
Macalester
2:26.47
1
3
Wyrick, Johannah
9
St Catherine
2:29.64
1
4
Prescott, Natalie
10
Macalester
2:30.22
1
5
Morrier, Marie
9
St Catherine
2:33.33
1
6
Brady, Ellen
12
Macalester
2:33.74
1
7
Fettig, McKinzie
9
Bethel (MN)
2:35.25
1
1
Rogers-Grant, Lily
10
Macalester
2:36.50
2
2
Cardinal, Ellie
9
St Catherine
2:39.25
2
3
Murray, Betsy
Unattached
2:39.87
2
4
Klassen, Whitney
9
Northwestern (Mi
2:41.85
2
8
Ballet, Izzy
10
Macalester
2:44.85
1
5
White, Danica
9
Northwestern (Mi
2:45.60
2
6
Spranger, Kim
Unattached
2:47.65
2
7
Moreno, Jocelyn
11
St Mary's (MN)
2:53.02
2
8
Ward, Dominique
9
Northwestern (Mi
3:28.80
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halverson, Annika
9
Bethel (MN)
3:01.86
1
2
Roberge, Kayla
12
Augsburg
3:02.52
1
3
Kirkeide, Courtney
10
St Catherine
3:19.55
1
4
Giefer, Julia
9
St Thomas (MN)
3:21.15
1
5
Cobb, Rosie
1
Macalester
3:21.89
1
6
Berkenes, Alicia
9
St Mary's (MN)
3:22.44
1
7
Garcia, Kathrene
9
Macalester
3:22.92
1
8
Halle, Marr
10
Bethel (MN)
3:23.38
1
9
Nash, Alyssa
9
Hamline
3:26.59
1
10
Schernecker, Paige
10
St Mary's (MN)
3:34.14
1
11
Hohenshell, Emily
9
St Catherine
3:37.09
1
12
Bollig, Ashley
12
St Mary's (MN)
3:43.59
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goemann, Hannah
10
Minnesota-Morris
5:21.53
1
2
Smyth, Alison
Unattached
5:23.27
1
3
Melody, Walton
12
Bethel (MN)
5:35.44
1
4
Marsh, Melissa
9
St Thomas (MN)
5:37.81
1
5
Gossfeld, Megan
9
St Thomas (MN)
5:38.15
1
6
McGivern, Bridget
10
St Thomas (MN)
5:39.12
1
7
Haus, Andrea
12
Hamline
5:39.59
1
1
Borkenhagen, Laura
11
Minnesota-Morris
5:40.20
2
8
Kessler, Natalie
10
Bethel (MN)
5:44.90
1
9
Simones, Victoria
10
St Thomas (MN)
5:47.15
1
2
Gallagher, Mariah
9
Hamline
5:48.93
2
3
Johnson, Lindsay
9
Bethel (MN)
5:51.85
2
10
Roth, Rachel
11
St Thomas (MN)
5:52.02
1
11
Ramsey, Eliza
10
Macalester
5:55.39
1
4
White, Danica
9
Northwestern (Mi
5:57.65
2
5
Hallgren, Kiley
9
Minnesota-Morris
5:58.73
2
6
Brandenburg, Lindsay
12
Northwestern (Mi
6:01.08
2
7
Hayes, Mary
12
St Mary's (MN)
6:01.96
2
8
Van Loh, McKenzie
9
Bethel (MN)
6:04.89
2
9
Gellner, Brynn
9
Minnesota-Morris
6:44.48
2
10
Greenslade, Lisa
10
Northwestern (Mi
7:04.03
2
11
Ward, Dominique
9
Northwestern (Mi
7:16.79
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mollie, Gillberg
11
Bethel (MN)
10:29.18
1
2
McElroy, Jenna
12
St Catherine
11:07.15
1
3
DeVore, Sarah Jo
10
Macalester
11:09.28
1
4
Sherwood-Caball, Lorna
1
Macalester
11:12.96
1
5
Russell, Karlyn
10
Macalester
11:16.64
1
6
Arends, Alyssa
9
Northwestern (Mi
11:26.63
1
7
Torry-Schrag, Elena
10
Macalester
11:37.28
1
8
Strickland, Shannon
10
St Catherine
11:37.96
1
9
Flanders, Heidi
10
Viterbo Univ
11:39.03
1
10
Hall, Rachel
10
St Catherine
11:48.26
1
11
Stewig, Blair
9
Augsburg
11:59.58
1
12
Abbott, Madeline
9
Macalester
12:07.04
1
13
Gould, Laura
9
Macalester
12:07.08
1
14
Marks, Ali
10
Macalester
12:07.98
1
15
Dolan, Shannon
9
St Thomas (MN)
12:08.65
1
16
BRANDT, SARAH
11
Viterbo Univ
12:12.83
1
17
Cyr, Abby
11
Hamline
12:20.87
1
18
Perri, Michelle
9
St Catherine
12:42.68
1
19
Barclay, Natalie
9
St Catherine
12:52.83
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saulsberry, Carolyn
11
Hamline
09.18
nwi
1
2
Van Meeteren, Kendra
9
Northwestern (IA
09.39
nwi
1
3
Hunter, Brooke
10
Macalester
09.63
nwi
1
4
Moore, Brittany
11
St Catherine
09.71
nwi
1
5
Bratcher, Cayman
9
Bethel (MN)
10.35
nwi
1
6
Carpenter, Simone
12
Macalester
10.36
nwi
1
7
Salmanpour, Sophia
12
Hamline
10.48
nwi
1
8
Petterson, Samantha
10
Bethel (MN)
10.65
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saulsberry, Carolyn
11
Hamline
09.41
nwi
1
1
Van Meeteren, Kendra
9
Northwestern (IA
09.50
nwi
2
2
Hunter, Brooke
10
Macalester
09.69
nwi
2
2
Moore, Brittany
11
St Catherine
09.93
nwi
1
3
Bratcher, Cayman
9
Bethel (MN)
10.32
nwi
1
3
Salmanpour, Sophia
12
Hamline
10.35
nwi
2
4
Carpenter, Simone
12
Macalester
10.39
nwi
2
4
Petterson, Samantha
10
Bethel (MN)
10.63
nwi
1
5
Mele, Gaby
10
Hamline
10.75
nwi
1
5
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
11.05
nwi
2
6
Hendrickson, Josi
9
Hamline
11.18
nwi
1
7
Vander Wal, Dana
9
Northwestern (Mi
11.81
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diener, Ortiz,
Sonsalla, Garson-S
Macalester
1:50.82
1
2
Salmanpo, Dellwo,
Hensch, Zweifelh
Hamline
1:51.72
1
3
Hickey, Woody,
Waalen, Jones
Augsburg
1:52.19
1
1
Skarin, Moses,
Vander W, Doebler
Northwestern (Mi
1:55.72
2
2
Moore, Skluzace,
Wells-Jo, Ackley
St Catherine
1:57.32
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walhof, Landhuis,
Van Meet, Spranger
Northwestern (IA
3:59.55
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Macalester
4:07.42
1
3
Thielen, Alpers,
Whealy, Balzer
Bethel (MN)
4:09.62
1
4
Baker, Saulsber,
Shafer, Dellwo
Hamline
4:12.87
1
5
Woody, Jones,
Roberge, Irving
Augsburg
4:23.68
1
6
Paulson, Foy,
Hancuh, Boyle
Minnesota-Morris
4:23.78
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Bethel (MN)
4:24.47
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Macalester
4:25.26
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Hamline
4:27.06
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Macalester
4:32.62
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Hamline
4:32.67
2
6
Wyrick, Thompson,
Hohenshe, Kirkeide
St Catherine
4:37.08
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solberg, Alyssa
12
Bethel (MN)
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
2
Passaglia, Amanda
9
Bethel (MN)
10.39m
(34'1)
1
3
Nai, Zexin
11
Macalester
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
4
Graham, Olivia
10
St Thomas (MN)
9.12m
(29'11)
1
5
Verdugo, Kiana
9
Hamline
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
6
Agerlie, Anika
10
Bethel (MN)
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
7
Nisley, Sarah
9
Northwestern (Mi
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
8
Hendrickson, Josi
9
Hamline
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, Kao
12
Minnesota-Morris
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
2
Putland, Jessica
12
Hamline
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
3
Koltveit, Jerri
12
Hamline
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
4
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
11.61m
(38'1)
1
5
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
11.36m
(37'3)
1
6
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
7
Novosad, Katie
10
Hamline
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
8
Kindell, Cheyenne
9
Viterbo Univ
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
9
Koel, Gabby
10
Hamline
9.25m
(30'4)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Olivia
10
St Thomas (MN)
11.94m
(39'2)
1
2
Luther, Risa
11
Macalester
11.41m
(37'5)
1
3
Vasilis, Claire
9
St Catherine
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
4
Agerlie, Anika
10
Bethel (MN)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
5
Pohlmann, Megan
10
St Catherine
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
6
Roberson, Taylor
10
Hamline
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
7
Verdugo, Kiana
9
Hamline
10.34m
(33'11)
1
8
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
9
Gates, Genevieve
10
St Thomas (MN)
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
10
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
11
Zemaitis, Lynn
10
Macalester
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
12
Nisley, Sarah
9
Northwestern (Mi
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Putland, Jessica
12
Hamline
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
2
Solberg, Alyssa
12
Bethel (MN)
15.22m
(49'11)
1
3
Urbanowicz, Erin
12
Hamline
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
4
Booker, Maya
12
St Mary's (MN)
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
5
Passaglia, Amanda
9
Bethel (MN)
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
6
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
13.62m
(44'8)
1
7
Kamps, Heather
12
Minnesota-Morris
13.39m
(43'11)
1
8
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
9
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
10
Kuusisto, Kali
10
Augsburg
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
11
Mellin, Allison
10
St Thomas (MN)
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
12
Opps, Allyson
10
Hamline
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillie, Katie
10
Bethel (MN)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Balzer, Dani
10
Bethel (MN)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Browne, Alile
9
Viterbo Univ
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Klapper, Meghan
10
Macalester
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
5
Denler, Carly
10
Minnesota-Morris
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
6
Ballet, Izzy
10
Macalester
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGrath, Molly
9
Minnesota-Morris
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Doerr, Alicia
11
Minnesota-Morris
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
4
Palmer, Abby
10
St Catherine
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Cermin, Hayley
9
Bethel (MN)
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
Hunter, Brooke
10
Macalester
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Russell, Elizabeth
10
St Thomas (MN)
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Skluzacek, Makayla
12
St Catherine
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Dillie, Katie
10
Bethel (MN)
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Forciea, Grace
11
St Thomas (MN)
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
11
Baumann, Clara
9
Macalester
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Drewes, Jillian
10
Bethel (MN)
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Abby
10
St Catherine
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
2
Russell, Elizabeth
10
St Thomas (MN)
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Carpenter, Simone
12
Macalester
7.76m
(25'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Drewes, Jillian
10
Bethel (MN)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Leary, KelliAnne
12
Bethel (MN)
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
2
Substad, Angela
12
Bethel (MN)
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
3
White, Whitney
12
Minnesota-Morris
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
4
Steenhoek, Lydia
10
Northwestern (IA
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
5
Krier, Jillian
10
Bethel (MN)
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
6
Denler, Carly
10
Minnesota-Morris
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
7
Missurelli, Maria
9
St Mary's (MN)
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
8
Forker, Sarah
9
Bethel (MN)
2.77m
(9'1)
1
10
McGrath, Molly
9
Minnesota-Morris
2.62m
(8'7)
1
9
Doerr, Alicia
11
Minnesota-Morris
2.62m
(8'7)
1
11
Inthasone, Mam
9
Augsburg
2.47m
(8'1)
1
12
Harmatta, Kelsey
10
Macalester
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
13
Macki, Anna
10
St Catherine
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
14
Rasmussen, Nikkie
9
Viterbo Univ
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
15
Schommer, Laura
12
St Mary's (MN)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bethel
#gene-glader-classic
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin Superior Yellowjacket Indoor Open
2015 Results - Wisconsin River Falls Falcon Winter Classic
0 shares:
Bethel Gene Glader Indoor Classic
,
Augsburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
,
Bethel University Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Winona, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
98
2022
145
2021
155
2020
133
2019
223
2018
264
2017
246
2016
250
2015
235
2014
301
2013
234
2012
39
2011
3
2010
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#bethel
#gene-glader-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!